Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Kalenteri
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

Enduro, kiinteät numerot vuonna 2022

NroNimiLuokkaKerho
2Arvaja JussiA2JSMK
3Ratinen RikuA1Tens
4Heikkala NikoA1RiMPKK
5Hänninen AnttiA3SsMK
6Salonen JaniA2SyMK
8Aatsinki KristianA2MäntsMK
9Santamäki VäinöA2TMK
10Tyni JarkkoA1HlMK
11Rinkinen JaakkoA2MäntsMK
12Leppänen MikkoA1SyMK
13Enjala SanteriA3KeMS
14Jaronen VilleA3JSMK
16Rasinen MikkoA2FMS
17Mukkala JanneA3VMK
18Paakkinen ToniA2NMK
19Kytönen RoniA1JSMK
22Mellin MikoA3MäntsMK
23Latostenmaa TeemuA3NRT
24Kinnunen SanteriA2JSMK
25Koskinen JoonasA2ME-Racing
28Svärd HugoA1SiMK
31Mattila JariV40HyKoKe
32Meisola VilleA3KarMK
34Remes EeroA2TuMK
35Salo AtteA2AsikMK
37Tamminen MikaA3JSMK
38Ahtila AnttiA3HlMK
39Bergman DickA2SiMK
40Hakulinen JoniA2SsMK
41Halonen OssiA2TuMK
42Viitanen ViliA1K-SMK
43Michelsson MarkusA2TMK
45Keurulainen AksuA2KonnMK/UA
46Pohjola EemilA1JSMK
47Kaivolainen JoniA2AsikMK
49Hurri KimmoA2VMK
51Kaseva MikaA2RiES
53Mutikainen TeemuA2Tens
54Ahonen MattiA3JSMK
56Rekola JariA2SsMK
57Rantanen JanneA2VMK
60Niittymäki SimoA2HlMK
61Nieminen AleksiA2PMK
62Puotsaari JuhaA3SaMK
64Jaatinen JuusoA3SiMK
67Savo MatiasA3JSMK
68Piippo JuusoA2SsMK
69Olenius HenryA2SiMK
72Karlström SakuA2TMK
73Liuksiala NiiloA2AsikMK
73Tarkkala MarkoA1RiES
74Nieminen TuomasA2SyMK
75Oikari MattiA2JSENS
79Salonen JoonasA1SyMK
80Lahti NiklasA3KarkMK
81Kirjavainen KostiA2KaMoKe
82Laankoski NiklasA2KaMoKe
83Tirkkonen Juha-PekkaA3MäntsMK
83Tirkkonen Juha-PekkaA3MäntsMK
86Ahola NikiA2VMK
87Tuuli SanteriA3OriMK
90Knuuttila JereA2KeMS
92Viljakainen JesseA3SsMK
93Puhakainen EetuA2HlMK
95Koskinen KimiA1SiMK
96Salin RoniA3EMK
97Tengman OttoKuntoluokkaRiMPKK
98Juupaluoma PeetuA2JSMK
104Heikkala RoniA1RiMPKK
105Turunen JesseB1HlMK
106Heikkilä OlliB1KaMoKe
107Laaksonen UkkoA1RiMPKK
110Mikkola MarkusB1NMK
112Ahokas NikoB1LoSMK
113Joutsjoki JuhoB1SsMK
115Kalatie KaapoB1KarkMK
116Juhola AlbertA1MäntsMK
117Ahokas JuhoA1LoSMK
118Forsgren JanusB1OriMK
119Vuori OskariB1HlMK
120Niemelä FransB1RiES
122Niinimäki SamuB1MäntsMK
125Puotsaari NikoA1SaMK
129Laaksonen JuusoB1SiMK
130Niskanen JalmariB1HlMK
131Hämäläinen AaroB1OriMK
137Koivumaa SamuliB2JSENS
140Leppo LauriB1NMK
142Heikkinen JoonasB1SsMK
143Sillanmäki SamiB1RCK
145Alanne AleksiB2SaMK
147Ahola JoonaB1KaMoKe
148Hyötylä MikaB3SodMK
149Anttonen AnttiB2JSMK
150Käyhty ToniB2MieMK
151Saarinen JoniB2SsMK
152Pirskanen NicoB2NjMK
153Almark HenriB2OriMK
154Poutiainen JuhaB1EMK
155Karjalainen JereB3MSMK
156Toivonen JuusoB2RiES
158Knuuttila JamiB3KeMS
159Ritala TomiB3KaMoKe
160Hiltunen KimB2OriMK
161Mutanen PetrusB2JSMK
164Tsiopoulos LeonidasB1TMK
165Heino OnniB2KaMoKe
166Hänninen TeemuB2RCK
167Turunen HeikkiB1MMK
169Villikka EeroB2EMK
170Reinikainen HeikkiB2HlMK
178Alatalo ErnoB1E-PMMK
182Partanen JaniB1HyKoKe
184Kiintonen TinoB2KeMS
185Tielinen KimmoB3LrMP
186Ahokas SanteriB2PSM
187Humppi JanneB2JSENS
188Rantanen JoonasB2MäntsMK
192Saari EeliB3KaMoKe
193Laine JyriB3SsMK
194Anttila AatuB2SsMK
195Rolig HenriB3K-SMK
199Engblom JohanB3MSMK
200Reponen LauriB3Tens
201Lampinen MikaB2JSMK
202Koljonen JanneB2AsikMK
203Pietarinen HenrikB2TuMK
204Laaksonen MarkoB3SiMK
209Seitsonen PekkaB1RiMPKK
210Niemikorpi AntonB1TuMK
211Hartikainen TomiB3IMK
213Haverinen TimoB3NjMK
214Vilden SamuB1OriMK
217Pöysä JuhoB3MMK
219Mäkinen MikaelB3TuMK
220Venäläinen VilleB3KMK
225Torpakko ToniB2K-SMK
226Mielonen OnniB2AsikMK
230Salminen TuomasB2JSMK
231Piililä OskariB1EMK
236Putkonen RasmusB1JSMK
238Hirvenoja PetteriB2TuMK
239Löflund ArttuB2HlMK
240Heikkilä VilleB1KaMoKe
242Nisula MikkoB3MäntsMK
243Sainivuo JanneB2AsikMK
247Engström JonasB2SsMK
249Aleksandroff JanneB3KaMoKe
250Jõeäär RünnoB2EST
251Koskinen OscarB2OriMK
254Kaipiainen TommiB2MäntsMK
255Huuskonen JoonasB2JSENS
256Grönqvist JanB2SiMK
257Ilomaa JyriB3MäntsMK
258Kuoppamäki MikkoB1RCK
261Aaltonen JuhaB2MäntsMK
265Lavikka LauriB2IMX
266Rosimo TamiB2MäntsMK
267Määttänen JuhoB3SaMK
268Heikkilä ToniB1SsMK
270Nissinen PekkaB2Y-SMK
273Pyymäki PetriB3VaMP
274Marjanen NicolasB3VMK
275Levomäki OskariB2FMS
279Jämsén JuusoB2KonnMK/UA
283Kalatie SimoB2HyKoKe
285Laaksonen ToniB2SaMK
286Kalliokoski KasperB2JSENS
287Mutikainen JariB3EMK
288Julku KimmoB3KaMoKe
289Mehtälä TuomasB2RoMK
290Uotila JarkkoB3HaRT
291Kämäräinen MikkoB3KMK
292Leinonen LauriB1KaMK
293Vickholm TomasB3OriMK
294Miilumäki MiikkaB2RCK
295Vilkman IiroB2PukMu
297Ahtila TopiB3HlMK
300Häkli TeroB3PMK
301Peuhkuri JuhoB2PSM
306Manni ArttuB1HlMK
307Korkka TomiB3TMK
308Kanervo SanttuB1TuMK
310Rekikoski ValtteriB1PMK
311Suvanto TeroB3NRT
313Martinpelto RoniB2HyKoKe
314Raekallio MiikkaB2KiMK
315Tofferi MiikaB3JSMK
316Kauppinen JuhoB2MSMK
319Mäkinen NiklasB3TuMK
321Virtanen KalleB3KaMoKe
324Jeskanen JoniB3HaRT
325Teivaala JaniB3AsikMK
327Mattila JasperB3MäntsMK
328Niemi MiroB1HeMK
329Nyländen MarkusB2VMK
330Tuppurainen SamiB3RCK
332Hintikka KimmoV40KaMoKe
334Kärkkäinen SamiB2RCK
337Ståhlström KariV40KyMoke
338Kuivalainen ToniV40P-KMK
340Rahikainen JanneB2JSMK
341Tepponen TimoV40MMK
342Myllys TomiV40HMK
343Kätkytniemi SanteriV40HlMK
344Ruokolahti RikuV40EMK
345Tsutsunen PasiA3JSMK
346Westman RenéV40ME-Racing
347Koskenniemi JaniV40SyMK
348Ruokolahti JereV40EMK
349Vaaraniemi TimoV40OMK
350Vedenpää JyriV40OriMK
351Leander JanneV40VMK
352Harmoinen AnttiV40ValkMK
356Valkeapää JussiV40HlMK
357Kuisma AnttiV40MMK
358Jurmu TuomoV40OMK
359Hakari TapioB2HlMK
360Suomela AnssiV40HyKoKe
361Pohjola KaiV40MSMK
362Raitmaa JuhaV40KaMoKe
364Paavola MikaA2RiMPKK
365Palo PetriV40MMK
367Hurmeranta SamiB2HeMK
369Mikkonen MarkusB2NMK
370Jukarainen KimmoV40JSENS
371Koskinen TeroA3RiMPKK
372Eskola SamiV40OMK
373Mutanen JuhaB2JSMK
374Alanko JuhaB2MENS
375Tirronen MikkoV40HyKoKe
376Myllynen TeemuV40HyKoKe
377Sundelin TeemuV40PMK
378Hagman TurkkaV40PiMoKe
379Kallioinen ArtoA3HyKoKe
380Koskinen EsaV40VMK
381Peltonen AnssiV40PadMU
382Tägtström JanneV40HyKoKe
383Mannila AkuV40SyMK
385Lindholm StefanV40HaRT
386Munne JaniB1KMC
387Paavola TomiV40NjMK
389Lehtonen SamiV40TuMK
390Sintonen PasiV40HlMK
391Kangassalo KalleV40SsMK
392Nikander MattiV40HlMK
393Sirenius JukkaB1NRT
395Koivumäki VilleV40PMK
396Kaukonen ArttuV40JSMK
398Koski JanneB3HyKoKe
401Teerikangas TimoV40NMK
402Paavola AkiB3FMS
403Virtanen KimmoV40JoMK
404Karma MikaV40HyKoKe
405Kyytsönen TuomasV40MäntsMK
406Ollila MikaV40JSMK
407Häkkinen TeroV40TuMK
408Knuuttila VeijoV40TuMK
409Pietilä SeppoA2HlMK
410Broman JanneV40IMK
411Puurunen JukkaV40PCMK
412Tuuli PerttiV50OriMK
413Ronkainen MarkkuV50EMK
414Enjala SasuV50KeMS
416Lundgren JariV50HeMK
417Koskela AkiV50RiES
418Kirjavainen HarriV50JSENS
419Vasama JyrkiV50NMK
420Solkio LasseV50SsMK
421Erving MarkoV50NMK
423Rantaniemi TeroV50OMK
424Viirret JukkaV50VMK
425Piippo KariV50PukMu
426Määttä LassiV50MäntsMK
427Holopainen MikkoV50TuMK
428Hellman JariV50K-SMK
432Aarnio TeroV50NMK
433Vierula MarkoV50SsMK
434Koivusaari TapioV50HlMK
435Nordman TomV50VMK
436Visala Vesa - HeikkiV50RiMPKK
437Savola JyrkiV50HlMK
438Jarkkola TommiV50ME-Racing
439Kaipiainen MikaV50NRT
440Laine AnttiV50RCK
441Oksanen TuomoV50SsMK
442Åberg JariV50IMK
444Pahlberg NikoV50TMK
446Purujärvi KeimoV50MMK
448Kesseli RaimoV50MRC
451Merilaita TaitoV50HeMK
452Raekallio MarkusV50KiMK
453Penttilä SauliV50HyMK
454Koivula TimoV50KaMoKe
455Harinen MikkoV50PiMoKe
456Puolakka AnttiV50EMK
457Ikonen SamiV50KaMoKe
458Karjalainen MikaV50RiES
461Tiilikka JuhaC40HyMK
462Virolainen TomB3NMK
463Heino Hannu PasiV50RiMPKK
464Korkkinen LauriV50HyKoKe
465Lähdemäki AriV50OriMK
466Lundberg PauliV50HeMK
467Lepokorpi SamiV50KaMoKe
468Kohilo TimoV50OriMK
470Heikkilä HannuV50VMK
471Vesterinen JanneV50NMK
472Jäntti OlliV50JSENS
474Mäkinen MarkoC40PadMU
475Ahola KajV50KaMoKe
476Penttilä TapioV50NMK
477Karhumaa JaakkoV50VMK
480Mauriala JarmoB1VaMP
481Kinnunen JariV50K-SMK
483Halmetoja SamiV50NMK
484Karppinen HannuV50HMK
485Laine JyriV50SsMK
487Suominen JanneV50JSMK
488Määttä JyrkiV50Tens
489Anttila TimoKuntoluokkaMarjanpoimijat
490Vihtari KyöstiV50K-SMK
491Pihlajaniemi KariV50EMK
492Aitta JarmoV50TMK
493Hännikäinen JouniV50KaMoKe
494Hannonen JyrkiV50MäntsMK
495Peltonen VesaV50KuhMK
498Savolainen MarkoV50KeMS
499Jaatinen PasiV50VMK
501Kujala HannuKuntoluokkaFMS
502Soanjärvi TimoV50JSMK
503Lyytinen IsmoV50MäntsMK
504Riuttamäki TeroV50KaMoKe
505Puoliväli JukkaV50JSMK
507Vilander PetriV50KaMoKe
508Koski TapioV50JSMK
509Perttilä MarkoV50OriMK
510Svinhufvud TeroV50VMK
511Vuorio MikaV50HyKoKe
512Moisio JaniV50KaMoKe
514Anttila MikkoV50VMK
515Jalkanen PasiKuntoluokkaRCK
517Herola PekkoV50EMK
518Vuori MikaV50TMK
520Heimonen JukkaV50HyKoKe
521Holmström JussiV50K-SMK
523Toikka SimoC40EMK
524Perttula PasiKuntoluokkaLoSMK
527Ritari HarriV50E-PMMK
528Mannila MiikkaV50SyMK
530Knuuttila MikkoV50KeMS
531Laakso JarnoV50HlMK
532Pöhö PekkaC40RiES
533Nurminen JariV50HeMK
534Turunen JariV50SiMK
541Haavikko TommiC40RoMK
542Tervaniemi OlliC16HlMK
543Suominen Wille-PekkaC21TMK
546Stolt AkiC40HlMK
547Översti MatiasC16TMK
551Alahuhta AnssiC21KaMoKe
552Toukola MarkusC40AsikMK
553Koski VeetiC16JSMK
554Ranta MikaC40NjMK
558Siltanen TommiC21HlMK
559Lehtonen JaniC21HlMK
560Ruuskanen MikkoKuntoluokkaKarMK
561Hartikainen TimoC40Y-SMK
564Karvonen ToniC40KaMoKe
566Rantanen PekkaC40KaMoKe
568Hagman WaltteriC16PiMoKe
569Rajaniemi PetriC21YliMK
570Helenius VeikkaC16MäntsMK
571Rantanen NiklasC21HlMK
572Holm TeroC21MäntsMK
573Helenius MarkkuC40MäntsMK
576Laaksonen JarkkoC40NjMK
578Salovaara TomiC21HMK
581Kaikkonen AnttiC21HeMK
583Töllinoja Juha-MattiC21YliMK
584Saloranta JarkkoC40PukMu
585Pesonen ToniC21SaMK
587Lindsberg SamiC21K-SMK
588Pirhonen JukkaC21TMK
591Kokki UkkoC21I-SMoKe
592Rieppo JariC40KeMS
593Syrjänen JanneC21RCK
594Ålander MarkkuC21VMK
595Turunen PekkaC40RCK
596Tynkkynen VesaC40NjMK
597Lindroos RobertClassicVMK
599Korkiakoski ToniC21JSENS
600Sainio JanneC21KeMS
601Suutari VilleC21I-SMoKe
603Kaipanen MiskaC16HyMK
606Parpola SanttuC16RiES
607Kokki OlliC21Tens
609Rajamäki SeppoC40HyKoKe
610Ilomäki ValtteriC21KaMoKe
612Jokinen PekkaC40HMK
615Pärt RaimoC40KeMS
618Jäntti JoonatanC21JSENS
623Kuoppamäki OttoC21JSENS
624Vatanen ArttuC21Tens
625Lehto JaniC40OMK
626Vääränen JanneC40K-SMK
627Karhu SamiC40HyKoKe
628Ronkainen NikoC21NRT
630Puro MikkoC40TuMK
632Karhu JouniC40HeMK
635Peltonen HannuC40K-SMPK
637Larkiala PasiC40TuMK
638Ruoho JanKuntoluokkaSsMK
639Volanen JanneC40Marjanpoimijat
640Tila TeroC40HlMK
641Liimatainen MarkusC21KonnMK/UA
642Jussila TapaniC40OriMK
644Hytönen OlliC40JoMK
646Sipiläinen MiikaC21OriMK
647Kuutti MikaC40HMK
648Kuusi JesseC21KaMoKe
649Lempiö AaroC21RiMPKK
652Matero JanneC21MäntsMK
653Suhonen JukkaC40EMK
654Piira PetriC40PadMU
655Mäkinen JesseC21AsikMK
656Wikström JanneC40HaRT
657Laahanen JariC40KonnMK/UA
659Jalonen PasiC40TMK
661Malmikoski KaiC40KyMoke
662Aaltonen JuliusC16MäntsMK
664Kortelainen JukkaC40NRT
666Heikkilä KariC40KeMS
667Laimio JussiC40RiMPKK
668Niemelä SamuliC16TuMK
671Akkanen JoonasC21SISU
672Järvinen JariKuntoluokkaHlMK
673Hirn JuhoC21FMS
674Aholaakko JaniC40TuMK
677Pirnes MarkkuC40PukMu
678Pykäläinen JussiC40SaMK
679Jantunen PekkaC40RCK
682Koger EskoC21EST
683Käyhkö KareC21I-SMoKe
685Klen JariC40MMK
687Röning PetriC40STCR
688Näkki AlpoC21IMX
689Haikkala TopiC21JSENS
691Tuoriniemi AkseliC16MMK
692Rovio TomiC40MSMK
694Fredriksson MarcusC40SiMK
695Kärkkäinen JaniC21Y-SMK
696Lumivirta TomiC40VMK
697Määttä HarriC21KaMK
698Leipälä JussiC40PCMK
700Auterinen IlmariC21JSMK
701Hakkarainen JuhoC21NMK
703Suhonen TommiC21SiiVe
704Collin StefanC40VMK
706Loiri LasseC21OriMK
708Lindfors MikaC40HMK
709Kivelä MikkoC21OMK
710Peltonen PetriV50JSMK
711Volanen JanneC40HMK
712Jylhä JaniC40JSMK
713Uusitalo JariC40KarMK
718Pitkänen MikaC40MäntsMK
721Helen MarkoC40HlMK
722Lustman JamiC40RCK
723Saarela AriC40MäntsMK
724Karlsson PekkaC21RiMPKK
725Vesterlund TonyC21HlMK
727Rousi AtteKuntoluokkaPukMu
728Hiltunen TeemuC40K-SMK
732Harhala TuomasC21JSMK
734Auerranta JuhaC40RiES
736Siljander AnssiC21PadMU
737Hannonen JuhaC21NjMK
742Riitamäki JaniC40JSENS
743Lähdemäki OssiC21OriMK
744Augustsson AndersC40HaRT
745Heinonen JarkkoC21SaMK
746Ojala TopiC16SsMK
747Niemelä MikaC40MäntsMK
753Gren JukkaC21KaMoKe
754Leppänen SamiC21SyMK
755Jylhä TuukkaC21SiMK
756Haipus TomiC40Y-SMK
758Lapiolahti AriC21SC Vaasa
759Kronholm MatsC21KaMoKe
760Montonen TaneliC21AsikMK
762Mykkänen MarkkuC21TuMK
763Lehtonen JaakkoC40MSMK
766Sirparanta MikkoC40RCK
767Löflund TimoC21HlMK
768Savolainen JoelC21SiMK
771Väisänen JaniC40NjMK
772Lassila KariC40LrMP
773Vitikka AnttiC21RoMK
774Johnsson RonC40RoMK
775Villikka MikaC40EMK
776Ruisvaara TeemuC40MäntsMK
777Virtanen MikkoC40JSMK
778Saksala RikuC21SyMK
780Roos PeeterC40EST
781Luomanen VilleC21TMK
784Kukkola RistoC40JSENS
785Huumarsalo JaniC40HlMK
787Nätkinniemi PasiC40KaMoKe
790Viljakainen MikkoC40OMK
792Uustalo SamuliC21JoMK
795Kirtola JoniC40HMK
796Mäkinen EskoC21RaSMK
799Korhonen JukkaC40E-PMMK
803Kiviniemi JonneC21NjMK
806Töyry PetriC40KyMoke
808Tervaoja IiroC16OMK
809Hatavara MatiasKuntoluokkaK-SMPK
810Peltokoski VesaC40K-GMK
811Finnilä TeroC40KaMoKe
813Sairio AriC40NjMK
815Sundell TuomasC40AsikMK
820Ojakangas JoonaC21OMK
821Hongisto AnttiC40TuMK
824Vatanen JustusC21KMK
825Jylhä-Ollila JussiC21YliMK
826Siimes JukkaC40VMK
827Uotila JussiC21SyMK
830Junna MarkoC21LovMK
831Kinnunen ArttuC21OMK
832Rantanen TomiC40VMK
833Eskelinen JukkaC21HyKoKe
834Salmi OskariC21RiES
835Tikka HeikkiC21OriMK
836Toiva AleksiC21HyKoKe
838Reunala KonstaC40KaMoKe
841Junka SampsaC21JSENS
842Parviainen TommiC21RiES
845Ansamaa JariC40SsMK
846Savolainen MarkoC40RiMPKK
848Sutinen RoniC21JoMK
849Lahtinen JoonasC21AsikMK
850Hakala MikkoC40PMK
852Kojo JooseC40RiES
853Povelainen MarkusC40KaMoKe
854Ojala VilleC21KMK
855Lusenius TimoC21TMK
856Lampila TommiC21NjMK
858Naulapää HeikkiKuntoluokkaHMK
860Pekkanen JarkkoC40PukMu
862Ilomaa AkuC16MäntsMK
865Ketokorpi Esa-PekkaC21VMK
866Nylund JörgenC40RiES
868Toiva JariC40VMK
869Niemelä JaniC21KeMS
871Eerola AkiC21KarMK
873Lemmetty PetriC21HlMK
875Pellinen ArttuC21HlMK
876Sirkkiö MikaC40VMK
877Hovi NiklasC21TuMK
879Ketola TomiC40MäntsMK
881Jokitalo IiroC21SiiVe
882Kiuru JuhoC21Tens
883Sundqvist ToniC21SaMK
886Tuomaala TeemuC40OMK
888Piispanen AnttiC40NMK
889Lindh EliasC16J-PMK
891Tuohisto-Kokko NikoC21EMK
892Andre AlvarC21KeMS
894Niemelä AleksiC21VMK
895Vanhakarhu ToniC40RCK
896Sagulin BenjaminC21MäntsMK
897Nikula TomiC21AsikMK
898Konola EsaC40OMK
899Aaltonen HaimiC21SaMK
900Jussila MiroC21RiES
901Ojanen EmmaNaisetNRT
903Pahkamäki JenniNaisetME-Racing
904Hakulinen TaruNaisetEMK
905Vesterinen EsmeraldaNaisetLoSMK
906Aho TuireNaisetHMK
907Jäntti MaireNaisetK-SMK
908Honkanen JenniNaisetNjMK
908Honkanen JenniNaisetNjMK
909Wasström SannaNaisetFMS
910Kaivolainen RoosaNaisetAsikMK
911Joutsjoki RoosaNaisetSsMK
912Peltonen AnnikaNaisetMäntsMK
916Nummela AnuNaisetKaMoKe
917Tiihonen MariNaisetAsikMK
918Kassari MariaNaisetRiMPKK
919Leinonen JasminNaisetKaMK
920Seppälä RimmaNaisetKeMS
921Komulainen KristiinaNaisetVMK
922Käpynen MiljaNaisetKaMoKe
925Leinonen KaroliinaNaisetSsMK
926Rantala PaulaNaisetJSENS
927Turkki IinaNaisetJSMK
928Heikkala JuttaNaisetRiMPKK
929Oikari Hanna-RiikkaNaisetJSENS
930Toivonen Roosa-MariaNaisetMSMK
931Lampinen RiinaNaisetJSMK
932Virtanen MinnaNaisetJoMK
933Sainio SannaNaisetPMK
934Mielonen JanetteNaisetP-KMK
935Mäkinen Viivi-MariaNaisetJSMK
940Piiroinen JuhaV60HyKoKe
941Niskanen ArtoV60HlMK
942Sointula PekkaV60SsMK
945Tyllinen TapioV60VMK
946Karppinen ReijoV60K-SMPK
949Myllymaa AnttiV60HlMK
951Lankinen JukkaKuntoluokkaRaSMK
952Suominen SeppoV70SiMK
955Huilla JoukoV60AsikMK
957Tuomisto JussiV60KarkMK
958Korpela MattiKuntoluokkaKuhMK
959Köttö AskoV60SsMK
960Pomell EsaKuntoluokkaHMK
962Kivelä ReijoKuntoluokkaKaMoKe
963Mäkinen Veli-MattiV60JSMK
964Pahkamäki JukkaV60ME-Racing
969Kannela AriV60HMK
971Ketelä MarttiV60HMK
972Kuutela KariV60Y-SMK
975Kuuslampi ReijoV60RiMPKK
976Parkkinen JariC40PadMU
977Kiintonen AnttiV60KeMS
979Tukonen AnttiV60OriMK
980Tikkanen KarriV60NRT
981Viertoma HarriV60HyKoKe
982Hantunen TimoV70K-SMK
984Vento JariV60RiMPKK
986Huuskola TuomasC40SyMK
988Mäkelä AriV60HlMK
990Jormakka TarmoV70HTM
991Mäkinen JariV60TuMK
992Lähteinen KariV60HyKoKe
994Käyhkö TimoClassicNjMK
995Urrila AnttiV70HäMK
996Partanen KariV60NRT
997Luomala HarriV60EMK
998Koskinen JarkkoV60RCK
999Jauhiainen JariV60Y-SMK